• bcsirscd@yahoo.com
  • +88022233645408

Student-Info

Mst.MASUDA MONDOL

Section:A Roll:1
Class:One Group:None

MR.GOLAM MOSTOFA

Section:A Roll:2
Class:One Group:None

MD.SOHIDUL ISLAM

Section:A Roll:3
Class:One Group:None

NAKUL CHANDRA DAS

Section:A Roll:4
Class:One Group:None

MR.AKHIL CHONDRO BISWAS

Section:A Roll:5
Class:One Group:None

MD.MOAZZEM HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:6
Class:One Group:None

MD.SIDDIQUR RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:7
Class:One Group:None

MD.HABIBUR RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:8
Class:One Group:None

MD.ANOWER HOSSAIN BHUIYA

Section:A Roll:9
Class:One Group:None

MR.BIPLOB KUMAR DEBNATH

Section:A Roll:10
Class:One Group:None

MISS.SELIMA AKTER

Section:A Roll:11
Class:One Group:None

KOLPONA MONDOL

Section:A Roll:12
Class:One Group:None

MORIYOM AKTER

Section:A Roll:13
Class:One Group:None

RINA AKTER

Section:A Roll:14
Class:One Group:None

MAHABUBA

Section:A Roll:15
Class:One Group:None

FATEMA KHATUN

Section:A Roll:16
Class:One Group:None

SAHA ALOM

Section:A Roll:17
Class:One Group:None

MD.ZIAUR RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:18
Class:One Group:None

AYSHA

Section:A Roll:19
Class:One Group:None

SYEDA SHAHEENA KHAN

Section:A Roll:20
Class:One Group:None

MD.MIRAJ ALI

Section:A Roll:21
Class:One Group:None

SHARMIN AKTER

Section:A Roll:22
Class:One Group:None

PAPIYA NATH

Section:A Roll:23
Class:One Group:None

TABASSUM TAHARIN

Section:A Roll:24
Class:One Group:None

Jinnat Nahar

Section:A Roll:25
Class:One Group:None

Dilruba Yeasmin

Section:A Roll:26
Class:One Group:None

Joynub Ahmed

Section:A Roll:27
Class:One Group:None

Mohammad Salim Hossain

Section:A Roll:28
Class:One Group:None

Md. Waliullah

Section:A Roll:29
Class:One Group:None

Md Ashadul Islam

Section:A Roll:30
Class:One Group:None

Mst Kamrun Nahar

Section:A Roll:31
Class:One Group:None

Sharmin Nahar

Section:A Roll:32
Class:One Group:None

Jaba Mony Das

Section:A Roll:33
Class:One Group:None

MD.SAHIDUL ISLAM

Section:A Roll:34
Class:One Group:None

MARINA PERVIN

Section:A Roll:35
Class:One Group:None

MD.ROFIQ

Section:A Roll:36
Class:One Group:None

TAMZID

Section:A Roll:37
Class:One Group:None

Nur Alom

Section:A Roll:38
Class:One Group:None

Delowae Hossain

Section:A Roll:39
Class:One Group:None

Momena Begum

Section:A Roll:40
Class:One Group:None

Nobir Hossain

Section:A Roll:41
Class:One Group:None

Mozaffor Paik

Section:A Roll:42
Class:One Group:None

Md. Zahangir Alom

Section:A Roll:43
Class:One Group:None

Ashok Chondro Lal

Section:A Roll:44
Class:One Group:None

Niti

Section:A Roll:45
Class:One Group:None

Sofiullah

Section:A Roll:46
Class:One Group:None

Shilpi

Section:A Roll:47
Class:One Group:None

Md. Mahbub Hasan Khan

Section:A Roll:48
Class:One Group:None

ABUL KASHEM

Section:A Roll:49
Class:One Group:None

MOHAMMED GOLZAR HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:50
Class:One Group:None

FARZANA HAQUE

Section:A Roll:51
Class:One Group:None

MUKTER HOSSAIN MIA

Section:A Roll:52
Class:One Group:None

MOHAMMAD ALI

Section:A Roll:53
Class:One Group:None

SONJOYKUMAR SARKER

Section:A Roll:54
Class:One Group:None

AKRAM HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:55
Class:One Group:None

RASHEDA KHATUN

Section:A Roll:56
Class:One Group:None

MOKSENA BEGUM

Section:A Roll:57
Class:One Group:None

SAHEDA AKTER MUKTA

Section:A Roll:58
Class:One Group:None

ALI Akbar GAZI

Section:A Roll:59
Class:One Group:None

MD.SHARIFUL ISLAM

Section:A Roll:60
Class:One Group:None

MD.ABDUS SALAM

Section:A Roll:61
Class:One Group:None

Dr. Md. Idris Ali.

Section:A Roll:62
Class:One Group:None

SOKHINA KHATON

Section:A Roll:63
Class:One Group:None

SHEULY AKHTER

Section:A Roll:64
Class:One Group:None

MST.MARJIA KHATUN

Section:A Roll:65
Class:One Group:None

Shahema Sharmin Kakon

Section:A Roll:66
Class:One Group:None

Sabina Akter

Section:A Roll:67
Class:One Group:None

Md. Zafar Ullah

Section:A Roll:68
Class:One Group:None

Saakib Khan

Section:A Roll:69
Class:One Group:None

MD.ASHIQUR RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:70
Class:One Group:None

Rehana Begum

Section:A Roll:71
Class:One Group:None

SAKERA KHATUN

Section:A Roll:72
Class:One Group:None

MOHAMMAD BAKAUL ISLAM

Section:A Roll:73
Class:One Group:None

Sammi Akter

Section:A Roll:74
Class:One Group:None

Ayesha Siddiqua

Section:A Roll:75
Class:One Group:None

Tania Sultana

Section:A Roll:76
Class:One Group:None

Asmin

Section:A Roll:77
Class:One Group:None

MD. Sirajul Islam

Section:A Roll:78
Class:One Group:None

Muhammad Khairuzzaman

Section:A Roll:79
Class:One Group:None

Dewan Shirazul Islam

Section:A Roll:80
Class:One Group:None

Md Sahed Ali

Section:A Roll:81
Class:One Group:None

IDRIS ALI

Section:A Roll:82
Class:One Group:None

MOHAMMAD AHIYAN

Section:A Roll:25
Class:One Group:None

MOHAMMAD SAIFAN MIAH

Section:A Roll:15
Class:One Group:None

Rajdeb Das Suraj

Section:A Roll:53
Class:One Group:None

Marzan Mostafa

Section:A Roll:22
Class:One Group:None

S M Mursal Mihan

Section:A Roll:54
Class:One Group:None

Roudia Binte Kaiser Tuba

Section:A Roll:27
Class:One Group:None

ARNOB DAS BISAL

Section:A Roll:7
Class:One Group:None

KAZI FATEMA TUZ ZOHORA

Section:A Roll:51
Class:One Group:None

MD MONSUR ELAHI ARONNO

Section:A Roll:23
Class:One Group:None

FARHA AFSA ROJA

Section:A Roll:35
Class:One Group:None

Mehera Afroz Tushra

Section:A Roll:55
Class:One Group:None

MD SIYAM KHANDAKAR

Section:A Roll:26
Class:One Group:None

Alisha Mahdia Haque

Section:A Roll:12
Class:One Group:None

Tridha Datta

Section:A Roll:11
Class:One Group:None

AFIA JAHAN TUBA

Section:A Roll:21
Class:One Group:None

ALVEE HASAN AHNAF

Section:A Roll:4
Class:One Group:None

Mst. Tawsina Tasneem

Section:A Roll:37
Class:One Group:None

RIMON GHOSH

Section:A Roll:8
Class:One Group:None

TAHASIN ZAMAN MEHERIMA

Section:A Roll:31
Class:One Group:None

MEHRAJ NUR SOYAD

Section:A Roll:18
Class:One Group:None

Mohammad Sajid Khan

Section:A Roll:38
Class:One Group:None

ARHAM AMIR BHUIYAN

Section:A Roll:28
Class:One Group:None

JAFRIN ILMA RAFA

Section:A Roll:29
Class:One Group:None

ABDULLAH IBN MANUN

Section:A Roll:30
Class:One Group:None

NURNAHAR ISLAM ANONNA

Section:A Roll:13
Class:One Group:None

Mariam Jannat Munia

Section:A Roll:19
Class:One Group:None

BUSRA AKTER RUSA

Section:A Roll:16
Class:One Group:None

SAWDA ISLAM RUYADA

Section:A Roll:1
Class:One Group:None

Md.Tamzid Islam

Section:A Roll:3
Class:One Group:None

MD TAWHID ISLAM

Section:A Roll:24
Class:One Group:None

MD SHAHARIYA HOSSAIN AS SAMI

Section:A Roll:39
Class:One Group:None

SAMIA RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:9
Class:One Group:None

MD SIAM

Section:A Roll:17
Class:One Group:None

ALI HASAN

Section:A Roll:33
Class:One Group:None

Protik Bir

Section:A Roll:2
Class:One Group:None

FARHAN MONEM

Section:A Roll:13
Class:One Group:None

Humayra Binte Hassan

Section:A Roll:5
Class:One Group:None

Tanuska Tammam

Section:A Roll:20
Class:One Group:None

S M Saif As Aad

Section:A Roll:10
Class:One Group:None

Sahadat Tasfi Saad

Section:A Roll:6
Class:One Group:None

Jannatul Mawa Mithla

Section:A Roll:32
Class:One Group:None

Mustakim Hossain Zihan

Section:A Roll:14
Class:One Group:None

Kader Siddiqui

Section:A Roll:36
Class:One Group:None

TANZIB HASAN AROSH

Section:A Roll:43
Class:One Group:None

REDWAN AHMED

Section:A Roll:44
Class:One Group:None

NUSRAT JAHAN AFRE

Section:A Roll:45
Class:One Group:None

Raifa Rahman Unaiza

Section:A Roll:40
Class:One Group:None

JARIF AHMED ROHAN

Section:A Roll:41
Class:One Group:None

MD AHNAF AL GONI

Section:A Roll:46
Class:One Group:None

MD SAFIAN

Section:A Roll:48
Class:One Group:None

MD SHAHARIAR RHAMAN

Section:A Roll:49
Class:One Group:None

MD. RAFI SHEIKH

Section:A Roll:50
Class:One Group:None

Muhaymin Jamal

Section:A Roll:52
Class:One Group:None

MD. ANAS

Section:A Roll:47
Class:One Group:None

Maymuna Ferdous Maisha

Section:B Roll:56
Class:One Group:None

ANJABUZZAMAN WASI

Section:B Roll:37
Class:One Group:None

IFTEKHAR HUOSSAIN WAZIR

Section:B Roll:38
Class:One Group:None

SHUHAYLA SUBAH

Section:B Roll:39
Class:One Group:None

NIHLA JARIFA

Section:B Roll:41
Class:One Group:None

NAJAAT SAFWAN

Section:B Roll:41
Class:One Group:None

FAAZ MUKTADIR

Section:B Roll:42
Class:One Group:None

ARHAM AHMED

Section:B Roll:43
Class:One Group:None

TANIA BINTE SAED

Section:B Roll:44
Class:One Group:None

RABEYA SHARABAN TOHURA

Section:B Roll:45
Class:One Group:None

TOHURA ISLAM RUBAIYAT

Section:B Roll:31
Class:One Group:None

MST RAFIA JANNAT

Section:B Roll:32
Class:One Group:None

MD RAKIN RAIYAN

Section:B Roll:33
Class:One Group:None

NOWSHIN AFRIN SABAHA

Section:B Roll:35
Class:One Group:None

Abdul Waihed Alif

Section:B Roll:51
Class:One Group:None

Bibi Khadija

Section:B Roll:52
Class:One Group:None

ARITRO GOZE (AVRO)

Section:B Roll:36
Class:One Group:None

Md Ibrahim

Section:B Roll:54
Class:One Group:None

RUZAINA AHMED

Section:B Roll:34
Class:One Group:None

NABODIT CHANDRA HALDAR

Section:B Roll:46
Class:One Group:None

MOHAMMAD TAHMID RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:47
Class:One Group:None

MD IBRAHIM CHOWDHURY

Section:B Roll:48
Class:One Group:None

SARFARAJ HOSEN

Section:B Roll:49
Class:One Group:None

Umayer Arafat Noor

Section:B Roll:50
Class:One Group:None

Jobayedur Rahman Jobayed

Section:B Roll:19
Class:One Group:None

Aliza Bintay Ali

Section:B Roll:8
Class:One Group:None

Mahmuda Naushin Tabassum

Section:B Roll:25
Class:One Group:None

Fatema Tuj Johora Zara

Section:B Roll:55
Class:One Group:None

Abed Hossain Ayat

Section:B Roll:26
Class:One Group:None

Shrabon Mondal

Section:B Roll:1
Class:One Group:None

TAZRIAN MARIYAM

Section:B Roll:30
Class:One Group:None

MD TAMJID HASAN

Section:B Roll:18
Class:One Group:None

SAIMA AKTER RAFIA

Section:B Roll:24
Class:One Group:None

Hosneara Kabir

Section:B Roll:3
Class:One Group:None

Abrar Sikder

Section:B Roll:7
Class:One Group:None

ABDULLAH AL NAHID

Section:B Roll:27
Class:One Group:None

Arefin Islam Zarif

Section:B Roll:10
Class:One Group:None

Shaiza Asfiya

Section:B Roll:20
Class:One Group:None

AHSAN HABIB SABID

Section:B Roll:29
Class:One Group:None

MD RIFATUL ISLAM EMON

Section:B Roll:12
Class:One Group:None

OSMAN GONI

Section:B Roll:23
Class:One Group:None

MST HUMAIRA BINTE HASAN

Section:B Roll:13
Class:One Group:None

SABIKUN NAHAR SABA

Section:B Roll:16
Class:One Group:None

MD. ADEEB AL HASSAN MUGDHO

Section:B Roll:9
Class:One Group:None

Tafsir Hossain

Section:B Roll:28
Class:One Group:None

IBNAT ROHMAN

Section:B Roll:17
Class:One Group:None

TAQIA TEHZEEB SARA

Section:B Roll:15
Class:One Group:None

MD TAMIM

Section:B Roll:14
Class:One Group:None

MD. RAIYAN HASSAN

Section:B Roll:4
Class:One Group:None

Anisha Ayman Arzo

Section:B Roll:2
Class:One Group:None

A R Mahmud Raiyan

Section:B Roll:21
Class:One Group:None

ABHIRUP HAWLADER

Section:B Roll:5
Class:One Group:None

JANNATUL FERDOUSI JANNAT

Section:B Roll:6
Class:One Group:None

MD JAWAD HOSSEN TASMI

Section:B Roll:22
Class:One Group:None

Protik Sarkar

Section:B Roll:11
Class:One Group:None

prothoma das

Section:B Roll:53
Class:One Group:None

Noon Akter

Section:B Roll:29
Class:One Group:None

Tamim Islam

Section:B Roll:31
Class:One Group:None

Tasnim Islam

Section:C Roll:2
Class:One Group:None

Kazi Sami Adnan

Section:C Roll:15
Class:One Group:None

Sadia Hasan Riti

Section:C Roll:31
Class:One Group:None

Md. Rashedul Islam

Section:C Roll:36
Class:One Group:None

Shahan Hossain Anam

Section:C Roll:39
Class:One Group:None

Farah Tasnim Mahmud

Section:C Roll:40
Class:One Group:None

Md. Miraj Islam Tishan

Section:C Roll:43
Class:One Group:None

Md. Golam Sadique

Section:C Roll:50
Class:One Group:None

Safaed Hossain Tamim

Section:C Roll:54
Class:One Group:None

Sastika Chakrabarti

Section:C Roll:57
Class:One Group:None

Md. Sajidur Rahman

Section:C Roll:59
Class:One Group:None

Onindo Arshad Amin

Section:C Roll:20
Class:One Group:None

Jobayer Alom Nahiyan

Section:C Roll:53
Class:One Group:None

Md. Hasibur Rahaman Sehan

Section:C Roll:21
Class:One Group:None

Md Rafsan Molla

Section:C Roll:1
Class:One Group:None

Md Mumtakin Islam Ayan

Section:C Roll:2
Class:One Group:None

Hasan Al Araf

Section:C Roll:3
Class:One Group:None

TAHSAN MOHAMMAD MAHBUB

Section:C Roll:51
Class:One Group:None

Ayeva Hossain Nameera

Section:C Roll:52
Class:One Group:None

MD AYAT HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:53
Class:One Group:None

Yeamin Hossain

Section:C Roll:55
Class:One Group:None

AFRIN SULTANA RAIMI

Section:C Roll:4
Class:One Group:None

FARDIA SULTANA

Section:C Roll:5
Class:One Group:None

ARJUN DUTTA RIO

Section:C Roll:6
Class:One Group:None

KORAN DUTTA DIO

Section:C Roll:7
Class:One Group:None

NABIHA ALSABA

Section:C Roll:8
Class:One Group:None

MD. ABDULLAH JABIR

Section:C Roll:9
Class:One Group:None

MUNTASSIR ISLAM

Section:C Roll:10
Class:One Group:None

MUFASSIR ISLAM

Section:C Roll:11
Class:One Group:None

FARHEEN MAWEEZA ZAMAN

Section:C Roll:12
Class:One Group:None

SAED YAMIN ARAFAT IBNE ZEOWAD

Section:C Roll:13
Class:One Group:None

Sadman Rayat

Section:C Roll:56
Class:One Group:None

MOSTAFA MARZUK KABIR

Section:C Roll:14
Class:One Group:None

MUNTASIR NOOR WASI

Section:C Roll:15
Class:One Group:None

AYESHA SIDDIKA

Section:C Roll:16
Class:One Group:None

Shuvojit Kundu

Section:C Roll:17
Class:One Group:None

RIDDHIKA MADHU RIMI

Section:C Roll:19
Class:One Group:None

MD SAFWAN WASHIF

Section:C Roll:20
Class:One Group:None

BOLORAM CHOUDHURY TONOY

Section:C Roll:21
Class:One Group:None

SYED JULKARAIN ISLAM

Section:C Roll:22
Class:One Group:None

TALHA JUBAER RISHAD

Section:C Roll:23
Class:One Group:None

SAIMA ISLAM

Section:C Roll:24
Class:One Group:None

SAJIN AHMED RAJ

Section:C Roll:25
Class:One Group:None

ATIF ABDULLAH

Section:C Roll:26
Class:One Group:None

Israt Halan Rahima

Section:C Roll:27
Class:One Group:None

K.M. ABRAR IBON EZAN

Section:C Roll:28
Class:One Group:None

REEHAN TAYEBAN

Section:C Roll:29
Class:One Group:None

ABDULLAH MD SAYAN MOLLAH

Section:C Roll:30
Class:One Group:None

KAZI TASIN TANVIR

Section:C Roll:31
Class:One Group:None

Rihan Sarker

Section:C Roll:32
Class:One Group:None

TASIN AHMED AAYAT

Section:C Roll:33
Class:One Group:None

MD. TAHMEED HASAN

Section:C Roll:34
Class:One Group:None

Faraaz Al Azmain

Section:C Roll:35
Class:One Group:None

MD AZANUR RAHMAN SHAFIN

Section:C Roll:36
Class:One Group:None

MD ISHRAQ KHONDOKAR

Section:C Roll:37
Class:One Group:None

MD ARAFAT ISLAM BADHON

Section:C Roll:38
Class:One Group:None

Raina Hasan Rafa

Section:C Roll:39
Class:One Group:None

AMINA SOHANA

Section:C Roll:40
Class:One Group:None

Sadika Binte Sazzad

Section:C Roll:41
Class:One Group:None

Faiyaz Jahin Dhurobo

Section:C Roll:42
Class:One Group:None

TANZID HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:43
Class:One Group:None

HADI ISLAM

Section:C Roll:44
Class:One Group:None

Snigdho Shakal

Section:C Roll:45
Class:One Group:None

MD. ADIB HASAN

Section:C Roll:46
Class:One Group:None

FAIHA CHOWDHURY LORIN

Section:C Roll:47
Class:One Group:None

MD SHAKHAWAT HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:48
Class:One Group:None

MD. ASHFIQ ABDULLAH

Section:C Roll:49
Class:One Group:None

MD. SAIFUL ISLAM SUVO

Section:C Roll:50
Class:One Group:None

MD JARIF KHAN

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Two Group:None

Md Nur Hasan

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Two Group:None

Shaifa Arifin Prapti

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Two Group:None

Logna Gupta

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Two Group:None

ERFANUL AZAM

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Two Group:None

MD. MAHIRUZZAMAN RAFAN

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Two Group:None

Tanvir Hossain Tuhin

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Two Group:None

MD SALIMULLAH

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Two Group:None

MD. RAFID ANJUM ARIK

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Two Group:None

ILHAM ZABER KHAN

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Two Group:None

SAMIYA JAHAN SADIKA

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Two Group:None

Ayontika Mondal Antu

Section:A Roll:55
Class:Two Group:None

Mehezabin Rashid Raha

Section:A Roll:56
Class:Two Group:None

MIFTAHUL JANNAT

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Two Group:None

Ridowan Mostafa Mihal

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Two Group:None

Md Samin Rahman

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Two Group:None

Riti

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Two Group:None

ayesha hussain ramisa

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Two Group:None

Nishat Tasfiya

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Two Group:None

Md Abrar Fahim Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Two Group:None

azlan hoq

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Two Group:None

Ayman khan araf

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Two Group:None

NASIBA AHMED NIHA

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Two Group:None

TASIBA AHMED NUHA

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Two Group:None

Tahashin Nobin

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Two Group:None

RAISUL ISLAM ABIR

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Two Group:None

Md Mostafizur Rahman

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Two Group:None

rajin bin habib raqian

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Two Group:None

Aurora zaman joyeeta

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Two Group:None

Naba Kabir

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Two Group:None

MD. MAHBEER RAHMAN ZAYAN

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Two Group:None

Saifan islam

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Two Group:None

TASFIA CHOWHURY ANISHA

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Two Group:None

MEHZABIN RAFEYA

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Two Group:None

JINAT NASHIRA

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Two Group:None

Sahariyar Islam

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Two Group:None

NIPUN GUHA

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Two Group:None

Md Monayam Sikder

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Two Group:None

MEHARUN AFROJ MUSKAN

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Two Group:None

HAFSA HASSAN

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Two Group:None

NAZIFA AKTER

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Two Group:None

MD JAWADUR RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Two Group:None

JUNAYED ISLAM

Section:A Roll:53
Class:Two Group:None

MAHDIA ZARIAT SAWDA

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Two Group:None

MUHAMMAD ZAYED AL ZAMI

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Two Group:None

md. alfi al ahead

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Two Group:None

tasmia

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Two Group:None

tasfia

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Two Group:None

Qaiyum Sharif Rafi

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Two Group:None

Sidratul Muntaha

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Two Group:None

Nawshin Anika Munia

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Two Group:None

Sibam Chandra Das

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Two Group:None

ARFAN AHMED

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Two Group:None

Adip

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Two Group:None

taha aktAr tanjila

Section:A Roll:54
Class:Two Group:None

md siam

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Two Group:None

Jaima Noor Refayet

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Two Group:None

H.m fardin

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Two Group:None

jesSICa yamin liYa

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Two Group:None

HASNA NOUROSE

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Two Group:None

Afra Anjum

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Two Group:None

md. omar faruque

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Two Group:None

zain sarwar ayaan

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Two Group:None

MST SURARYA AKTER PAPIA

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Two Group:None

atika anzom zara

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Two Group:None

ARIYAN AHAMED

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Two Group:None

sAMIHA aFRIN

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Two Group:None

md. al araf bhuiyan

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Two Group:None

RASIN AHMMED

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Two Group:None

Md Junayed Siddik Siam

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Two Group:None

jannatul ferdous fariya

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Two Group:None

Rukaiya tasnim

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Two Group:None

md. sadaf rahman

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Two Group:None

KHADIJA TASNIM BUSHRA

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Two Group:None

Junayed Islam Abid

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Two Group:None

md wazid hossain

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Two Group:None

AROBI AKTER

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Two Group:None

Abrar Shahriar Ayan

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Two Group:None

RODOSHI AHMED

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Two Group:None

HAMZAH BINTE HASAN

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Two Group:None

Raisa Zaman

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Two Group:None

Anisha Jannat Rose

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Two Group:None

Md Muhit Hossain Khan Ohi

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Two Group:None

Mariam Akter

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Two Group:None

Md Adiyan Uddin Chowdury

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Two Group:None

Shaira Rahman Ira

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Two Group:None

Yasin Islam Radian

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Two Group:None

Md Abdur Rahman Sudais

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Two Group:None

Azlan Aydin Shahzada

Section:B Roll:46
Class:Two Group:None

MD THALHA SARKER

Section:B Roll:47
Class:Two Group:None

ABDUR RAHMAN AHIL

Section:B Roll:50
Class:Two Group:None

MD JUBAYER RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:48
Class:Two Group:None

KRISHAN DAS

Section:B Roll:49
Class:Two Group:None

Taa Seen Ibn Imran Talukder

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Two Group:None

SRASTHO MAJUMDER

Section:B Roll:45
Class:Two Group:None

SWAPNIL BARUA

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Two Group:None

S M Arhaan Zaman

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Two Group:None

Khadija Rahman Sabiha

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Two Group:None

Md Farhan Amin

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Two Group:None

Mst Nur Ayesha Islam

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Two Group:None

Md Hamim

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Two Group:None

Muhammad Ikhlas Islam

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Two Group:None

Siyam Al Safi

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Two Group:None

Tasfia Mozmuder Arisha

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Two Group:None

Akib

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Two Group:None

Md. Tasin Alom

Section:B Roll:67
Class:Two Group:None

Habiba Binte Halim

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Two Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Two Group:None

Mehjabin Nur Taqwa

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Two Group:None

Uzair Mahir Faraz

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Two Group:None

Alfaz Hossain

Section:C Roll:27
Class:Two Group:None

Arisa Sheikh Safa

Section:C Roll:18
Class:Two Group:None

Md Labib Hasan

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Two Group:None

Manha Hasan

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Two Group:None

Tahsin Ahmed

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Two Group:None

MAISA MALIHA

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Two Group:None

FAHIM IBRAHIM

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Two Group:None

Al Sami

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Two Group:None

MD SAJID ULLAH SAJID

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Two Group:None

Nusaiba Wajiha

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Two Group:None

Md Alif Rahman

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Two Group:None

JAWAD AHSAN

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Two Group:None

MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN IRFAN

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Two Group:None

ROANA ISLAM SAFA

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Two Group:None

KHANDAKER MUHAMMAD SADMAN JARIF

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Two Group:None

FATEH MAHADI

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Two Group:None

TASNIM MONI

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Two Group:None

Mst Tabiya Jahan Eva

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Two Group:None

TASAFI AHSAN

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Two Group:None

Adiba Jahan

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Two Group:None

MD Rohan

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Two Group:None

Md Farhan Hasan

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Two Group:None

Ruhana Islam

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Two Group:None

Tahsin Hasan

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Two Group:None

Md Redwan Islam

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Two Group:None

Junayed Khan Ehan

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Two Group:None

Ajaj Ahmed Heshum

Section:C Roll:32
Class:Two Group:None

Moriam Akter

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Two Group:None

Muhammad Muneeb Hasan Zakaria

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Two Group:None

Md Nayem Hossain

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Two Group:None

Md Sanjidul Islam Asuad

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Two Group:None

Jarin

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Two Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous Alam Alifa

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Two Group:None

Shams Alahi Saad

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Two Group:None

Shabib Ashraf Shan

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Two Group:None

Sidratul Muntaha Sumaiy

Section:C Roll:11
Class:Two Group:None

Mahamuda Akter

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Two Group:None

Jayed

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Two Group:None

Nusrat Jahan Farid

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Two Group:None

Ayan Omar

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Two Group:None

Dipika Rani Mitra

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Two Group:None

Alija Akter Rosni

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Two Group:None

Mayamin Rahman

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Two Group:None

Aysha Siddika

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Two Group:None

Zahiuyan Ahsan

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Two Group:None

Fahmida Akter Simran

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Two Group:None

ARHAM HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Two Group:None

ABRAR TAJBEED ABDULLAH

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Three Group:None

FATEMA ISLAM MIMMA

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Three Group:None

suvo saha

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Three Group:None

Istiak yousuf Talib

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Three Group:None

MD. RAYAN

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Three Group:None

Nowshad Mohammad Amman

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Three Group:None

Atif Alim

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Three Group:None

Mohammad Bin Alam

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Three Group:None

Md Zakaria Hawlader

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Three Group:None

Md Fahim Shahriar Muin

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Three Group:None

S M Tahmeeed Reza

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Three Group:None

Md Abir Siddik Rahad

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Three Group:None

Afraz Bin Hoque

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Three Group:None

Md Ridwan Ahmed Rafi

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Three Group:None

Md Hamza Yameen Khan

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Three Group:None

Fatema Begum Abriti

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Three Group:None

Marzia Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Three Group:None

YOUSHA BIN ZAYED

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Three Group:None

Safwan Khan Sabit

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Three Group:None

MOHAMMAD MUNTAHIN AZMAL

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Three Group:None

MD YEASIN ARAFAT ALIF

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Three Group:None

Niladree Bagchi

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Three Group:None

MD. SADMAN AL SAZID

Section:A Roll:55
Class:Three Group:None

Shafwan Asbarah Silmi

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Three Group:None

Rijoyana Israq Shamsi

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Three Group:None

Tahlil Rahman Araf

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Three Group:None

Safeerah Mazumder

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Three Group:None

ahmed shehezad

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Three Group:None

shaikh ahnaf bin faisal

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Three Group:None

Drissho Rani barmon

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Three Group:None

MD. SHOHID ULLAH KAUCHAR RAHAT

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Three Group:None

MD. MOSTAFA SHAHRIAR TASIN

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Three Group:None

md. mostafa anjum noor

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Three Group:None

SIDRATUL MUNTAHA

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Three Group:None

rijon day

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Three Group:None

nabila khanom

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Three Group:None

JANNAT ARA ADIBA

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Three Group:None

sk. sarowar hossain tayeeb

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Three Group:None

SHOHANA AKTER

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Three Group:None

Abdul hadi rayan

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Three Group:None

JAYAN BIN MOHAMMAD ORTHO

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Three Group:None

MD. ARAFAT RAHMAN ASHIK

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Three Group:None

sheikh salman

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Three Group:None

Zayeed RAHMAN chowdhury

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Three Group:None

md. rubaed sabri jehad

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Three Group:None

MD. MUHTASIM ISLAM AYAN

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Three Group:None

shafayet hossain rafi

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Three Group:None

Nusrat jahan ayesha

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Three Group:None

Anayaah ALAM

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Three Group:None

Muhammed Tawhid

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Three Group:None

Eshan Islam Anhad

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Three Group:None

Muhammad Taufeeq Hosen

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Three Group:None

Adib Islam asif

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Three Group:None

soumojit das

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Three Group:None

MD. Aryan MAhmud

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Three Group:None

Sheikh Jihan

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Three Group:None

ALIBA ISLAM TUBA

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Three Group:None

md abdullah bin mahim

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Three Group:None

TANJIM iSLAM

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Three Group:None

muntaha

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Three Group:None

Md Mehedi Hasan

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Three Group:None

Irin binte arif

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Three Group:None

TAHIR WASIT

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Three Group:None

Sumaiya Afrin Fatema

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Three Group:None

Khadiza akter

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Three Group:None

TAHSAN NUR

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Three Group:None

MD. ARAFAT SAMI

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Three Group:None

Md. Nafiul Islam

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Three Group:None

ARNOB ROY

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Three Group:None

Ajowa haq

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Three Group:None

md. mukabbir uddin ayan

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Three Group:None

Sri Choyon rai

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Three Group:None

Shurjo Das

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Three Group:None

SHAFIN ZAMAN

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Three Group:None

MD.Banzir ahmed sikder

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Three Group:None

RAYSHA AKTER

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Three Group:None

sulaiman niyaz

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Three Group:None

MUBASSHIRA TASNIM TASNIHA

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Three Group:None

Majbin Shad Mollik Toha

Section:B Roll:46
Class:Three Group:None

Tasin Haque

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Three Group:None

Md. Mahen Alam

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Three Group:None

Md Fardin Islam

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Three Group:None

Md Tanvir Hasan Nahid

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Three Group:None

Anika

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Three Group:None

Safwan Sayan

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Three Group:None

Maharima Tabassum Diba

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Three Group:None

Omar Hossaen

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Three Group:None

ADRIB ROY

Section:B Roll:48
Class:Three Group:None

SUBAITA HOSSAIN

Section:B Roll:49
Class:Three Group:None

NAJIA BARI

Section:B Roll:50
Class:Three Group:None

AKHI AKTER

Section:B Roll:51
Class:Three Group:None

ZANNATUL FARDOUS KHAYAL

Section:B Roll:52
Class:Three Group:None

ANINDYA CHAKRABORTY

Section:B Roll:53
Class:Three Group:None

FAIZAR MAHDI REYAAM

Section:B Roll:54
Class:Three Group:None

MD JOBAYED HASSAN AZMAN

Section:B Roll:55
Class:Three Group:None

MD MAHDIN

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Three Group:None

WAFIQUR RAHMAN ARHAM

Section:B Roll:45
Class:Three Group:None

Nandoraj Mondal

Section:B Roll:47
Class:Three Group:None

Mehedi Hasan Mahim

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Three Group:None

Tabassum Hasan

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Three Group:None

Ahnaf Bin Zaman

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Three Group:None

Md. Ismail Sufian

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Three Group:None

Umme Tasfia

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Three Group:None

Md Shakib Hasan

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Three Group:None

Md Sharaf Ibn Samsul

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Three Group:None

MD ARAFAT RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Three Group:None

Jannatul Mawa Ikra

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Three Group:None

Kashfi Islam

Section:B Roll:54
Class:Three Group:None

Shanta Rani Sarker

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Three Group:None

IRAM CHOWDHURY OHEEN

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Three Group:None

TAISER KHAN NUHAN

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Three Group:None

SONJEBON HALDER SAJON

Section:C Roll:18
Class:Three Group:None

MD. MASFIK AHMED

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Three Group:None

MINHAZUR RAHMAN

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Three Group:None

YEASIN HOWLADER

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Three Group:None

ENAM HOSSAIN TANJIN

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Three Group:None

SINDID MABRUR RIBAT

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Three Group:None

MD FAHIM HOSSEN NILOY

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Three Group:None

Aysha Sarwar Iqra

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Three Group:None

WRIDDHIMAN ROY

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Three Group:None

SAMPA HOSSAIN MIM

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Three Group:None

NAVID RAIYAN

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Three Group:None

SNEHASISH ROY ANKON

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Three Group:None

SAMIA RASHID

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Three Group:None

KHAN MD. MUHANNAT ISLAM

Section:C Roll:6
Class:Three Group:None

SAWDA NOOR

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Three Group:None

MOHAMMAD MIR MEHARAZ

Section:C Roll:27
Class:Three Group:None

SHAYAN RAHMAN ARAF

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Three Group:None

MAHATHIR MOHAMMAD

Section:C Roll:32
Class:Three Group:None

AROHI HALDER ANU

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Three Group:None

Md Jisan Islam Khan

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Three Group:None

MD. ARMAN SHEIKH

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Three Group:None

Amima Hossain

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Three Group:None

Tarek Rahman

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Three Group:None

Muhammad Omar Ryan

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Three Group:None

Abdullah Al Rahad

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Three Group:None

Afnan Fahimi

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Three Group:None

Mobarok Hossain Ruhan

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Three Group:None

Arnita Saha

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Three Group:None

Samia Ahmed

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Three Group:None

Aranya Kumar Saha

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Three Group:None

Md Abdullah

Section:C Roll:52
Class:Three Group:None

Prottoy Mallick

Section:C Roll:53
Class:Three Group:None

MUMTAHINA RAHMAN NUSRAN

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Three Group:None

WAHIDUL ISLAM TAHSIN

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Three Group:None

WAYEES KORONY

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Three Group:None

TASKIN ARIK TASIN

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Three Group:None

Mugdho Srabon

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Three Group:None

MD SAMIUL ISLAM

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Three Group:None

MD. SAIMUN

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Three Group:None

MD AFNAN HAQUE AYAN

Section:C Roll:54
Class:Three Group:None

Samia Rahman Mim

Section:C Roll:51
Class:Three Group:None

Md Mohin Uddin

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Three Group:None

Nujhat Nawer Aohona

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Three Group:None

Zubayer Islam

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Three Group:None

Mst. Kajol Akter

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Three Group:None

Dewan Tazrian Ikram

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Three Group:None

Humayera Kabir

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Three Group:None

Siam Al-Imran

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Three Group:None

Habib Howlader Sifat

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Three Group:None

Nahian Al Najat

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Three Group:None

tahmina haque

Section:C Roll:11
Class:Three Group:None

JEBA FARIHA CHOWDHURY RAISA

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Three Group:None

Asikur Rohman

Section:D Roll:12
Class:Three Group:None

Md. Naimul Islam Onik

Section:D Roll:21
Class:Three Group:None

Taiba Islam

Section:D Roll:35
Class:Three Group:None

Fariya Akter Zini

Section:D Roll:41
Class:Three Group:None

Samin Yasar Mojumdar

Section:D Roll:42
Class:Three Group:None

Tonmoy Tirtho

Section:D Roll:44
Class:Three Group:None

Shadat Hossain Alif

Section:D Roll:50
Class:Three Group:None

Moontasir Kobir Rizwan

Section:D Roll:52
Class:Three Group:None

JUNAYBA MORSALEN TANZILA

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Four Group:None

AFSANA ISLAM NIHA

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Four Group:None

Shaima AKther Tulon

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Four Group:None

ENAS TABASSUM ADILA

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Four Group:None

NAZIAT TABASSUM SABIHA

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Four Group:None

mahzabin Hassan Era

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Four Group:None

nabia talukder

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Four Group:None

Fariha akter

Section:A Roll:55
Class:Four Group:None

SAYERA AKTER MARIA

Section:A Roll:58
Class:Four Group:None

MAHI AKTER HRIDI

Section:A Roll:57
Class:Four Group:None

aFROZA RAHMAN TUBA

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Four Group:None

SONAKKHI HALDER SUPRE

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Four Group:None

Nafiza amin

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Four Group:None

Israt Jahan Sorna

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Four Group:None

Jannatul mawa Alifa

Section:A Roll:54
Class:Four Group:None

Mahira Hossain Tasnim

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Four Group:None

Shamanta Akter Tanha

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Four Group:None

Tasfiya Jamadder

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Four Group:None

Samia Sultana Farhana

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Four Group:None

Kaniz Fatema

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Four Group:None

Sadikatunnahar Sara

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Four Group:None

Tasmia Jaman

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Four Group:None

Radia Islam Putul

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Four Group:None

Sayeda Safa

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Four Group:None

Fatema Tuz Zenia

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Four Group:None

Sanjida Akter

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Four Group:None

Samia Akter Saba

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Four Group:None

Tasmiha Rahman

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Four Group:None

Jannat Islam Rodela

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Four Group:None

Humayra Jahan Taha

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Four Group:None

Adiba Tabassum

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Four Group:None

Mim Akther

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Four Group:None

Aklima Akter Mim

Section:A Roll:56
Class:Four Group:None

Nusrat Jahan Lima

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Four Group:None

Ayesha Islam

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Four Group:None

Nusrat Jahan Moriom

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Four Group:None

Umme Hafsa

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Four Group:None

Rajosree Nag

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Four Group:None

Kazi Ayesha Farhana Isha

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Four Group:None

Joyoshree Banik

Section:A Roll:53
Class:Four Group:None

Sayma Rahman Tasfiat

Section:A Roll:71
Class:Four Group:None

Jannatul Islam Oishe

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Four Group:None

Samia Jannat Rida

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Four Group:None

Fahmida Rahman

Section:A Roll:70
Class:Four Group:None

Miftahul Haque

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Four Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Four Group:None

Aidaa Amanee Libaa

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Four Group:None

Mst Sadia

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Four Group:None

Mahzabeen Binti Reaz

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Four Group:None

ZARIN SHAIMA

Section:A Roll:60
Class:Four Group:None

NADIA SULTANA

Section:A Roll:61
Class:Four Group:None

UMME HABIBA

Section:A Roll:62
Class:Four Group:None

Fatema Arabee Nidhi

Section:A Roll:69
Class:Four Group:None

NOWSHIN TABASSUM

Section:A Roll:63
Class:Four Group:None

Aysha Mostafa Tanisha

Section:A Roll:67
Class:Four Group:None

SAFA ISLAM

Section:A Roll:64
Class:Four Group:None

Sadia Afrin

Section:A Roll:68
Class:Four Group:None

MST. SABINA YASMIN ARIANA

Section:A Roll:65
Class:Four Group:None

TAHSIN ISLAM RUSHA

Section:A Roll:66
Class:Four Group:None

Nahida Akter Ayesha

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Four Group:None

Kanij Fatema

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Four Group:None

Fariha Jahan Pihu

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Four Group:None

Morium Jahan Afia

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Four Group:None

Ramisha Razzaq

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Four Group:None

Jannatul Taskiya

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Four Group:None

Kazi Sabikun Nahar Saba

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Four Group:None

Mst Rabia Binte Belal

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Four Group:None

Amena

Section:A Roll:59
Class:Four Group:None

RABEYA NOOR

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Four Group:None

Shafina Hossain

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Four Group:None

tasnim tabassum atifa

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Four Group:None

Muzammel Sharif

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Four Group:None

Saiful Islam Sumon

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Four Group:None

Abbas Afridi

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Four Group:None

Rakibul Islam

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Four Group:None

M.D Zakaria Shanto

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Four Group:None

Tasniatul Islam Badhon

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Four Group:None

Ohey Hasan

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Four Group:None

MD. SAMIUL ISLAM

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Four Group:None

Nihal Kabir

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Four Group:None

Nilim Sarker

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Four Group:None

Durlove Biswas Dipto

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Four Group:None

Ankon Howlader Babbu

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Four Group:None

Fahim Ahmed Shafi

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Four Group:None

RAHIB HASAN

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Four Group:None

K.M. SAIMON TOWOF

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Four Group:None

IFTASUM MUNTASIR

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Four Group:None

MD AMMAR ALI CHOWDHURY

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Four Group:None

IMRAN MIA

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Four Group:None

Abdullah Raihan

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Four Group:None

TAKBIR HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Four Group:None

S M ABID MOSLEM PRAPTO

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Four Group:None

MASHRUR HOQUE YAMIN

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Four Group:None

PRANTO CHANDRA SHIL

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Four Group:None

ISMAIL KHAN

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Four Group:None

MD MAHBUB MAWLA FAHAD

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Four Group:None

khan Rafiur Rahman Rahil

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Four Group:None

Amit Paul

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Four Group:None

Adittay Das Protik

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Four Group:None

Jeet Halder

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Four Group:None

Neyamotullah Tasin

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Four Group:None

Abdullah Muaj Samir

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Four Group:None

Nijhum Chandra Barman Sporsho

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Four Group:None

Ankus Kumar Shil

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Salman Hossain

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Four Group:None

Md.arman Hossain Sad

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Ziyaam Rahman

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Ariyan Sikder

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Four Group:None

Mohammad Azwas Nabil

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Four Group:None

Md.Siam Ahmed

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Four Group:None

Md Hujaifa

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Four Group:None

Abu Hossain

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Four Group:None

AFSIR HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Four Group:None

Mezbah Uddin Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Four Group:None

AARIZ RAHMAN CHOWDHURY

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Four Group:None

Md. mustafa Nur Alif

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Four Group:None

md. araf khan

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Four Group:None

Maahrush manif alam

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Four Group:None

UDOY CHANDRA DAS

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Four Group:None

HUJAIFA KABIR JARIF

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Four Group:None

Dhrubo majumdar

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Four Group:None

MOHAMMAD SHAJID HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Four Group:None

galib ar rahman arian

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Four Group:None

md. raihan

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Four Group:None

MD. IFRAN UDDIN RUBAYET

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Four Group:None

sayanton Dev rashik

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Four Group:None

md. jarif billah

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Four Group:None

MD. SHAMS NOOR

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Four Group:None

TIRTHO KARMAKAR

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Four Group:None

Rafi Islam

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Four Group:None

Md Tahmid Hossain Samit

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Four Group:None

Mohammad Mahiyan Abrar Khan

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Four Group:None

zabir bin ashraf

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Four Group:None

SAYEEM RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Four Group:None

Raiyan Al Hasan Ramim

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Four Group:None

Md Sourov Uddin

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Four Group:None

Tahsin aryan

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Four Group:None

MOHAMMAD TAHMID ABDULLAH

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Four Group:None

Sakin hamza

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Four Group:None

md. rafi

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Taslimoon Ali Saown

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Four Group:None

Md.yasin Arafat

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Samiun Arafat

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Four Group:None

Md Shahjada Zarif Nur

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Four Group:None

Reehan Rahman

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Jawata Afnan

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Mahdi Hasan Siyam

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Four Group:None

Jariat Alam

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Four Group:None

Salman A Rahman

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Four Group:None

Tafsir Bin Islam

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Four Group:None

Nahidul Islam Patoary

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Four Group:None

Zayan Mahmud

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Four Group:None

Yusuf Jarir

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Four Group:None

TARIF RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Four Group:None

MD MASHRAFI HOSSAIN SAMIR

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Four Group:None

M ANON BIN ALIM

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Four Group:None

Niaz Mahmud Tawsif

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Four Group:None

Nazimuddin Rashid

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Four Group:None

MD. AL AMIN

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Four Group:None

SHAHI RAHMAN SHAH

Section:B Roll:45
Class:Four Group:None

YEAMINE KHALASHI

Section:B Roll:46
Class:Four Group:None

SHAHREEN RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:107
Class:Four Group:None

Md Fahmid Al Mubien

Section:B Roll:47
Class:Four Group:None

Jarif Ahmed Tamim

Section:B Roll:48
Class:Four Group:None

SAAD IBNE MASUD

Section:B Roll:49
Class:Four Group:None

Zayeem Muntasir

Section:B Roll:50
Class:Four Group:None

MAHIR AL HASIN

Section:B Roll:51
Class:Four Group:None

Sajedur Rahaman Samim

Section:B Roll:52
Class:Four Group:None

SHAKAWAT HOSSAI TAMIM

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Four Group:None

Md Mugdho Kalam

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Four Group:None

Kornaine Tazoar Arabi

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Four Group:None

Md Redwan Alam Shuvo

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Four Group:None

Abdullah Al Labib

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Four Group:None

Shafayet Sharif Ozil

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Four Group:None

Al Farouk kalpo

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Four Group:None

Zuhurul Islam Akash

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Four Group:None

Rayhan Ahmed Shafin

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Four Group:None

Siam Sakib

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Four Group:None

Erfamul Haque Farhan

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Four Group:None

Lam Bin Sarif

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Four Group:None

Abdullah Zafari Mayaz

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Four Group:None

Raihan Akon

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Four Group:None

JAWAD AL HISAM

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Four Group:None

Minha Dewan

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Four Group:None

MD ABDULLAH YOUSUF HOZAIFA

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Four Group:None

MUNTASIR AMIN SHAYAN

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Four Group:None

MD ABDULLA AL RAFI

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Four Group:None

MOHAMMAD MARSAD

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Four Group:None

TAWSIF HASAN

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Four Group:None

Zain Haider

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Four Group:None

MD UNAIS ISLAM INKIAD

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Four Group:None

Rafsan Rishid

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Four Group:None

Nour Hasan

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Four Group:None

Abdur Rahman Bhuiyan

Section:C Roll:11
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Minhaz Mia

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Talha juboraj

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Mustak Tanjim

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Four Group:None

Rafayeat Haque Rafin

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Four Group:None

Kazi Abdulla Amir Hamza

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Four Group:None

Awsaf Ayaan Khan

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Shahriar

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Taseen Hoque

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Four Group:None

Adiat Dewan

Section:C Roll:32
Class:Four Group:None

Aho Ahnaf Hasan

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Four Group:None

Hamza Hossain

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Nahin Monkar

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Four Group:None

Mazharul Islam

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Four Group:None

Md. Ayan Hossain

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Four Group:None

Arham Rashid

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Four Group:None

Md Nabiul Bari

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Four Group:None

Abdullah As Sanim

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Four Group:None

Alif Islam Sahzid

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Four Group:None

Mohammad Asif Sheikh

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Four Group:None

Sheikh Farhan Akber

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Four Group:None

Mohamamd Ahnaf Tazwar

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Four Group:None

Mokaddis Hossain

Section:C Roll:51
Class:Four Group:None

Ismail Hossain

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Four Group:None

ARSHAN SIDDIQUE ADIYAN

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Four Group:None

Ali-al Shabit

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Four Group:None

Alvee Rahman Ibrahim

Section:C Roll:18
Class:Four Group:None

Raiyan Sanaf

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Four Group:None

Ajmir

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Four Group:None

mobasher hossain SADAT

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Four Group:None

MD. TOWHIDUL ISLAM HAMZA

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Four Group:None

Md. IBRAHIM WASI JABIR

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Four Group:None

NAHIN ABDULLAH

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Four Group:None

TAJIM AHMED

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Four Group:None

Zarir ibn chowdhury

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Four Group:None

Zaib ibn chowdhury

Section:C Roll:6
Class:Four Group:None

tamjid hossain

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Four Group:None

Waresh Naser Mahin

Section:C Roll:27
Class:Four Group:None

Md yousuf zayan iftee

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Four Group:None

Nahidur Rahman Nafiz

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Four Group:None

Jannatul Islam Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Five Group:None

Tashnim Hasan biva

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Five Group:None

nusrat jahan sadia

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Five Group:None

NUSRAT AFRIN MOHIMA

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Five Group:None

LAEBAH MUNTAHA KHAN SARA

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Five Group:None

Tahseen Manee Khan

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Five Group:None

Oishi Moni

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Five Group:None

Antarika Sikder

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Five Group:None

Raisa Ahmed Jannat

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Five Group:None

Zannatul Ferdous

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Five Group:None

Rehnuma Ferdous Maysa

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Five Group:None

Nafisa Tabasum

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Five Group:None

Makfira Al Maheba

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Five Group:None

Raida Nusaiba Islam

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Five Group:None

Debasmita Paul Raima

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Five Group:None

Nadia Sultana

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Five Group:None

Jannat Akter

Section:A Roll:57
Class:Five Group:None

Nur- E - Jannat

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Five Group:None

Zafira Zubair Zanna

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Five Group:None

Sabiha Tansin Lamiya

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Five Group:None

Tazkia Mehek Sayba

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Five Group:None

Sabiha Arefin

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Five Group:None

Nusrat Jahan

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Five Group:None

Sumaiya Aktar Mim

Section:A Roll:60
Class:Five Group:None

Nabila Sultana Shovo

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Five Group:None

Tasfiya Tahasin

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Five Group:None

Sadia Sheikh

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Five Group:None

Shafia Zaman

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Five Group:None

Anika Nur

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Five Group:None

Arnisha Hera Moni

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Five Group:None

Tasmiya Akter Niha

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Five Group:None

Sumaiya Akhter

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Five Group:None

Suraiya Akter Mukta

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Five Group:None

Mariam

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Five Group:None

Jannatul Isha

Section:A Roll:53
Class:Five Group:None

Anha Akter

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Five Group:None

Tawhida Islam

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Five Group:None

Tonima Jaman

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Five Group:None

Rudaba Khan

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Five Group:None

Nurjahan

Section:A Roll:59
Class:Five Group:None

Marium Alam Bushra

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Five Group:None

Nafisa Akhter

Section:A Roll:54
Class:Five Group:None

Tasmia Islam

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Five Group:None

Rafia Hasan Raya

Section:A Roll:55
Class:Five Group:None

Jarifa Rahman

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Five Group:None

Nusrat Faria

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Five Group:None

Jannatul Ferdaus

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Five Group:None

Chowdhury Sohana Sowa Ahmed

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Five Group:None

Samiatun Jannat

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Five Group:None

Sadia Akter Fayma

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Five Group:None

Shawry Shams Khan

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Five Group:None

Gunjon chowhan Astha

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Five Group:None

SAFINAZ MEHZABIN

Section:A Roll:61
Class:Five Group:None

Bushra Labiba

Section:A Roll:63
Class:Five Group:None

Sumia Akter Mim

Section:A Roll:62
Class:Five Group:None

Most Marjan Akter Tahsin

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Five Group:None

Raima Subah Raha

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Five Group:None

Tanisha Tasnuba Hassan

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Five Group:None

Odhora Yousuf Orpa

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Five Group:None

Sahjida Hoq Emo

Section:A Roll:58
Class:Five Group:None

Tangila FatemaElma

Section:A Roll:56
Class:Five Group:None

Sadiya Ahmed Muniba

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Five Group:None

MOUNA HASAN NAJAAH

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Five Group:None

Salsabila Said

Section:C Roll:77
Class:Five Group:None

Test ID for app don't Delete

Section:Test Roll:101
Class:Five Group:None

MOHAMMAD NABIL RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Five Group:None

Safwan Hasan

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Five Group:None

Abdullah Al khair Yousuf

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Five Group:None

Arbab Chowdhury Arosh

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Five Group:None

Alvi Hossain Rafi

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Five Group:None

Sheikh Ayan

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Five Group:None

Sadaf Farhan

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Five Group:None

Md Mohaiminul Haq

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Five Group:None

Mushfiqur Rahman Tahsin

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Five Group:None

Alif Sultan

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Five Group:None

Thamid Sayib Nesad

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Five Group:None

Mohammad Saad Abdullah

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Five Group:None

MD SHAMIN MAHAMUD AHIN

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Five Group:None

Md Arifizzaman Ador

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Five Group:None

Saib Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Five Group:None

MD JUNAYED ISLAM

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Five Group:None

MD. ARHAN RAHMAN NAFI

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Five Group:None

MOHAMMAD ROWNAK HASAN

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Five Group:None

MD WAZEDUR RAHMAN OMAR

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Five Group:None

Md Shafayet

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Five Group:None

Md Shariar Hossain Zarif

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Five Group:None

Ridwan Hossain Riyan

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Five Group:None

Md Jayan Bin Jahangir

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Five Group:None

Nazrul Islam Jubayer

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Five Group:None

Md Rittik Ahmed Jihad

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Five Group:None

Abu Sayeed Shinikdho

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Five Group:None

Sahidul Islam

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Five Group:None

Mohammad Ali

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Sharaf Islam

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Five Group:None

Sunjin Ahmed

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Sadib

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Five Group:None

Ucchash Islam Ovi

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Mahmud Hasan

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Five Group:None

Md Abrar Ibne Tiham

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Five Group:None

Ashfaq Hossain Adyan

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Five Group:None

Redwan Bin Ratan

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Five Group:None

Rished Ahmed Ahaad

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Five Group:None

Yeasin Ashfaqe Shad

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Five Group:None

Kazi Talha Moyen

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Nahian

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Five Group:None

Md Nazrul Amin Sayem

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Five Group:None

Jawad Al Khayer

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Five Group:None

Zubayed jalal zayed

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Five Group:None

Mominul Islam Zihad

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Five Group:None

Al Araf Sadad

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Five Group:None

Kazi Ahnaf Tahmid

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Five Group:None

Lisan Ullah Yafi

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Five Group:None

Ahnaf Hasan Mahin

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Five Group:None

SHAHRIN SHAHID SHUDDHA

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Five Group:None

ARCHOK SARKAR

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Five Group:None

MD. SAJIB

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Five Group:None

Labib Abdullah

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Five Group:None

Taqi Tahmid Noor

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Five Group:None

Syed Maruf Shan

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Five Group:None

Rudro baral ovi

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Five Group:None

anan ahmed

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Five Group:None

M. S. Ibrahim Mazumdar

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Five Group:None

Md Khalid Tahmeed

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Five Group:None

Shaditul Rahman Saim

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Five Group:None

Mumnun Rahman

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Five Group:None

Abidur Rahman Fahim

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Five Group:None

Kazi Shafin Rahman

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Five Group:None

Ahsan Ahmed Zarif

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Five Group:None

Md Zedan Rahman

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Five Group:None

Sree Bikash Pashi

Section:B Roll:45
Class:Five Group:None

Shamin Ahammed Khan

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Shafayet Rahman

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Nayeem Islam

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Five Group:None

Shrayan Saha

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Five Group:None

Fahim Hossain

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Five Group:None

Shovo Dip Barua

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Five Group:None

Mifta Tajwar

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Five Group:None

Ahanaf Anam Bhuiyan

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Five Group:None

Md Tanzim Hasan

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Five Group:None

Tashfiq Rahman

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Five Group:None

Avoy Sur Prince

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Five Group:None

Tasfiq Nahiyan Khan

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Five Group:None

Atifur Rashid Ruhan

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Five Group:None

Md Tawfiz Hossain

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Five Group:None

Labib Hawlader

Section:B Roll:46
Class:Five Group:None

SAJID BIN NAMEER

Section:B Roll:50
Class:Five Group:None

ABDUR RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:49
Class:Five Group:None

MOHAMMAD SHAHRIAR

Section:B Roll:47
Class:Five Group:None

TONMOY SAHA DURJOY

Section:B Roll:51
Class:Five Group:None

KAZI ESAYAT TASDIK

Section:B Roll:48
Class:Five Group:None

Srayan Boiragee

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Five Group:None

Junayet Siddik

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Mahim yeasin

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Five Group:None

MD ABDUR RAHMAN HANZALA

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Five Group:None

Md Merajul Islam Nawan

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Five Group:None

Nawwaf Nameer

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Five Group:None

Mohammad Siaf Islam

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Five Group:None

FAIYAZ AHMAD

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Five Group:None

MRIDHA SAFWAN SAHAT

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Five Group:None

AZMAIN ISLAM SAMID

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Five Group:None

MEHMED ABDULLAH

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Five Group:None

ZOHAN KHAN

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Five Group:None

Mahbeer Hossain Khan

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Five Group:None

Fabi Rahman Jawat

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Five Group:None

Arjo Adipon Sarker

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Five Group:None

ABDULLAH AL MUMTAHIN

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Yousuf

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Five Group:None

Ruwaifi Abedin Zarif

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Five Group:None

ABDULLAH AL SHEHZAD

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Five Group:None

Arafat Hossain

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Five Group:None

Mahadi Hasan Saiyam

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Five Group:None

Mohammad Sifat Hossain

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Five Group:None

Labib Sikder Ador

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Five Group:None

Mohammad Arefin Alam

Section:C Roll:27
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Sadat Bin Fakrul Ehan

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Sajidhossain Shafi

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Five Group:None

Tahmid Nur Kibria

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Five Group:None

MD SADID HOSSAIN ISRAFIL

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Five Group:None

AFRAZ HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Five Group:None

MD ALVI HOSSAIN MEHRAB

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Five Group:None

MINHAZUL ISLAM MEHARAB

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Five Group:None

RAFSANUL HOQUE

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Five Group:None

SHARAFAT ISLAM

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Five Group:None

SAFWAN NOOR

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Five Group:None

MD. SHAHRIAR RASHID AL NAHIAN

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Five Group:None

Md Ar Rafidul Hoque

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Five Group:None

Saimon Ahmed

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Five Group:None

Safwan Hossain

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Five Group:None

Md. Rahamatullah Al Mahin

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Five Group:None

Golam Rasul

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Five Group:None

M D Mahir Faisal

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Five Group:None

Md Mezbah Uddin Showkhin

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Five Group:None

Tanjeelul Huq Siddique

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Five Group:None

Mustabashir Ahmed Boyash

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Five Group:None

Md Ahad Sheikh

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Five Group:None

Arham Ibn Ahmed

Section:C Roll:32
Class:Five Group:None

Abdulla Shaikh

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Five Group:None

Md Jamiul Islam

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Five Group:None

Md Asif Hasan Fahim

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Five Group:None

Md Mahabubul Hasan Fardin

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Five Group:None

Sameer Hossain

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Five Group:None

All Azizul Islam Labib

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Five Group:None

Fahad Hossain

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Five Group:None

Md Tahsin Hossain Tazbid

Section:C Roll:6
Class:Five Group:None

Md Shafiul Sharif Amir

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Five Group:None

Alfe Ahmed

Section:C Roll:11
Class:Five Group:None

Abdullah An Nafi

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Five Group:None

MD. ZAYAN RAHMAN

Section:C Roll:18
Class:Five Group:None

abrar faiyaz khan

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Five Group:None

MD. HAMIM AHMED

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Five Group:None

MD. SHOAIB HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Five Group:None

Mahbub Islam Rudro

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Five Group:None

Sheikh mohammad sanim bin tasnim

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Five Group:None

KAZI TAHIR TANVIR

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Five Group:None

Md Nowshad Alam Anik

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Five Group:None

Sakila Naz Laboni

Section:A Roll:91
Class:Six Group:None

Tanzila Akter Monia

Section:A Roll:93
Class:Six Group:None

Mitu Akter

Section:A Roll:72
Class:Six Group:None

Puja Sushil

Section:A Roll:77
Class:Six Group:None

Mithila Islam Mim

Section:A Roll:81
Class:Six Group:None

Irin Akter

Section:A Roll:85
Class:Six Group:None

Sargina Akter (Gim)

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Six Group:None

Shahrin Shabnam

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Six Group:None

Fatiha Kabir

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Six Group:None

Humaira Kabir Ahana

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Six Group:None

HAIFA IRFAN

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Six Group:None

nurjahan alia

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Six Group:None

Miskatul Masbih Anisa

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Six Group:None

Lamiiya Akter

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Six Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Six Group:None

Tasnim Zaman Progga

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Six Group:None

Nur Nahar

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Six Group:None

Progga Jahan

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Six Group:None

Sidratul Jannat Muntaha

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Six Group:None

Moriom Akter

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Six Group:None

Mehjabin Rahman Maysha

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Six Group:None

Hritika Bormon

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Six Group:None

Maria Rahman

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Six Group:None

Samia Akter

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Six Group:None

Raisa Rahmotullah

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Six Group:None

Tasmiah Saimoon Adrisha

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Six Group:None

M Maria Khan

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Six Group:None

Tasnim Mubashira Sayma

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Six Group:None

ZAFRIN LAIBA

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Six Group:None

MOHIMA AKTER NUHA

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Six Group:None

Mst Nusrat Jahan Afrin

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Six Group:None

MST. ASHRA ISLAM MOBASHARA

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Six Group:None

FARIHA JABIN SNEHA

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Six Group:None

ATIYA ISLAM OHONA

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Six Group:None

NAJAT ISLAM

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Six Group:None

SHAMMI AKTER TOA

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Six Group:None

MUSHFIRA RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Six Group:None

Tqwfiqa Fattah Raha

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Six Group:None

Meher Afros Mim

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Six Group:None

Mustari Rahman

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Six Group:None

Ruhana Khan

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Six Group:None

Sadia Islam

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Six Group:None

AMIA SAHA

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Six Group:None

BUSHRA BINT FARUQ

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Six Group:None

AYESHA JAHID ADIBA

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Six Group:None

HUMAYARA

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Six Group:None

ARIFIN AROJA RAHMAN ADHORA

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Six Group:None

Anika Ali Moon

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Six Group:None

Afia Anjum

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Six Group:None

MST. SAMIHA ISLAM SARA

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Six Group:None

MAISHA MANNAN MILE

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Six Group:None

Bibi Mariam Lamiay

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Six Group:None

JANNATUL SUMAIYA

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Six Group:None

ANISHA MARYAM

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Six Group:None

FABIHA TASNIM SHANA

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Six Group:None

KANIZ FATEMA KEYA

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Six Group:None

HABIBA AKTER

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Six Group:None

Kazi Najifa

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Six Group:None

MST IBRA HAQUE

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Six Group:None

Mst Nusrat Jahan

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Six Group:None

APORNA MASUD

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Six Group:None

Ayasa Binta Hasan

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Six Group:None

Tanha Tabassum Ikra

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Six Group:None

Tabassum Tahrin Anika

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Six Group:None

Rubiya Rafa

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Six Group:None

Sara Akter Jarin

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Six Group:None

Nusrat Jahan Elma

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Six Group:None

Samia Akter

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Six Group:None

Tamanna Moon Farid

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Six Group:None

Tasnim Tabassum Kanisha

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Six Group:None

Ashpora Biswas

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Six Group:None

Salma Sarkar Mugdho

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Six Group:None

Obontika Biswas

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Six Group:None

Rifah Tasfia Adiba

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Six Group:None

Bibi Fatema Anisha

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Six Group:None

Meher afreen

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Six Group:None

AZra Mahmud eznan

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Six Group:None

ZANNATUL FERDOUS SANIKA

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Six Group:None

sumaiya akter mahi

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Six Group:None

Elma Zaman

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Six Group:None

Aimen Zartaj

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Six Group:None

Iftekhar Alif

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Thoha

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Six Group:None

Mutasim Ashab Jahin

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Six Group:None

Sazzad Hossain Alif

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Samiu

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Six Group:None

Mahmudul Hasan

Section:A Roll:53
Class:Six Group:None

Tamim Alom

Section:A Roll:60
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Raihan

Section:A Roll:61
Class:Six Group:None

Al- Amin Hossain

Section:A Roll:66
Class:Six Group:None

Anisur Rohman Fahad

Section:A Roll:71
Class:Six Group:None

Md Tanvirul Alam Alvie

Section:A Roll:67
Class:Six Group:None

Yesir Amin Arafat

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Rabiul Hasan (Asif)

Section:B Roll:76
Class:Six Group:None

Anwarul Islam Rahat

Section:B Roll:55
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Azrof Ali

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Six Group:None

S.M. Rohan

Section:C Roll:65
Class:Six Group:None

Mehedi Hassan (Lamin)

Section:C Roll:54
Class:Six Group:None

Arpon Ahmed

Section:C Roll:74
Class:Six Group:None

Kiron Reza

Section:C Roll:77
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Rahim Sarwar

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Six Group:None

Md Tahmid Islam Maeen

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Six Group:None

RAHAT ISLAM

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Fayaaz ferdous SHUMS

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Six Group:None

sheikh anindya islam

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Six Group:None

mahbub hasan abdullah

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Six Group:None

AR KASHSHAB ISHFAR

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Six Group:None

Farhaj Khan Mahedy

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Six Group:None

Md Araf

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Six Group:None

MD. Kiam Uddin

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Six Group:None

iftekaam uddin bhuiyan adro

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Six Group:None

Azmain Salauddin jaian

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Nur Hossain

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Six Group:None

Ariyan Murshed Lamim

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Six Group:None

Minhazur Rahman

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Six Group:None

Md Sayem Bhuiyan

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Yasfi

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Nur Alam

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Six Group:None

Nur Jaman Fahad

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Sajidin Alam Sajid

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Six Group:None

Radit Hasan

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Nahid Hasan

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Six Group:None

Fayaaz Reza Ayaan

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Nabil Ibrahim

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Six Group:None

Jubayarul Islam Leon

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Six Group:None

Md Tasriful Haque

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Six Group:None

Azmir Mahdi

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Six Group:None

Tahsin Ahmed

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Mustakim Billah

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Six Group:None

ASHRAFUL KHALIFA

Section:A Roll:54
Class:Six Group:None

MD. MINAR ISLAM

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Six Group:None

SHYED SANIUJJAMAN SAJID

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Six Group:None

SAIF MAHMUD

Section:A Roll:55
Class:Six Group:None

Mehrab Hossain Mahin

Section:A Roll:56
Class:Six Group:None

Ariyan Raiyan

Section:A Roll:53
Class:Six Group:None

MD SAFAYAT RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Six Group:None

MD TASFIKUR RAHMAN

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Six Group:None

AHNAF HOSSAIN

Section:A Roll:58
Class:Six Group:None

ABDUL AHAD NAFSAN

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Six Group:None

MD HAMI AHNAF MUIJE

Section:A Roll:57
Class:Six Group:None

AL ARAFAT ANTOR

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Six Group:None

Muhammad Zaheen Kabir

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Six Group:None

SHAHRIAR KHAN MISHKAT

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Six Group:None

SADMAN ISLAM MAHIN

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Six Group:None

Yamin Yasir Bhuiyan

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Six Group:None

Hasibul Islam

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Six Group:None

Riasat Zaman Taseen

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Six Group:None

Ahnaf Zareef

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Six Group:None

Salman Bin Alamgir

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Six Group:None

Rihad Babu Ridoy

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Six Group:None

ABRAR ANIS

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Six Group:None

MD TOHFA TAHSAN

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Six Group:None

ROMIM

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Six Group:None

RAIYAN ISLAM

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Six Group:None

Afsheen Ahmed

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Six Group:None

ABDUR RAHMAN BEPARY

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Six Group:None

Zarif Farhan Hassan

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Six Group:None

SAPTARSHI DATTA

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Six Group:None

Md Jahidul Haq

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Six Group:None

SHIRSHAW RAJ BISWAS

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Six Group:None

Md Mizanur Rahman Jesan

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Six Group:None

Md Sayeb Ibtikhar

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Six Group:None

Md Tamim Chowdhury

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Six Group:None

Rafin Mahamud

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Six Group:None

Pritom Das

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Six Group:None

TURJO SAHA

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Six Group:None

SOYAT RAHMAN SUNBIR SHEIKH

Section:B Roll:52
Class:Six Group:None

RAYN AZIM

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Six Group:None

MD RABBI SHIKDAR MEG

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Six Group:None

MD SHAHRUKH KHAN

Section:B Roll:49
Class:Six Group:None

MD JAHIN AL JAMI

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Six Group:None

Mohammad Jafran Ahmed Zidan

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Six Group:None

MD RONOK HASAN

Section:B Roll:53
Class:Six Group:None

ARJUN BARAL

Section:B Roll:51
Class:Six Group:None

MD MAHIR KAMAL

Section:B Roll:45
Class:Six Group:None

MAHIDUL ISLAM MAHDI

Section:B Roll:46
Class:Six Group:None

Tashrif Rahman Rafi

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Six Group:None

Md Abdullah Al Baki

Section:B Roll:54
Class:Six Group:None

MD NAFIUR RAHMAN

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Six Group:None

Debabrata Pramanik

Section:B Roll:48
Class:Six Group:None

TAFSIRUL ISLAM

Section:B Roll:47
Class:Six Group:None

Eiamin Hasan Mahid

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Junayed Goni

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Six Group:None

Apurbo Chandra Shil

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Six Group:None

Fahim Abrar

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Six Group:None

Trinil Chowdhury

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Six Group:None

Shahin Mohd Hafiz

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Six Group:None

Muaz Fahmi

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Rahat Talukder

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Six Group:None

Yousuf Sheikh

Section:B Roll:50
Class:Six Group:None

Ahnaf Tawsif

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Six Group:None

Eshan Bala

Section:B Roll:55
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Yasin

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Six Group:None

Aritra Sutradhar

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Six Group:None

Turjoy Ghosh

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Six Group:None

Jaber Hossain

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Six Group:None

Tanmoy Saha

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Six Group:None

A. R. Mahbub - A - Noor Raj

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Six Group:None

Martin Aronno Sarder

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Six Group:None

Yasin Arafat

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Six Group:None

Ovi Rahman Siam

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Six Group:None

Prantik Paul

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Six Group:None

Sopnil Mojumder

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Six Group:None

Md Leon Hossain

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Six Group:None

Ibne Jobayer Musa

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Six Group:None

S.M. Sharafat samir

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Six Group:None

Ruhan Al Fuad

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Six Group:None

borno sharma

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Six Group:None

ABHI NATH

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Six Group:None

K.M. NUR AL-AMIN

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Six Group:None

abhishek chandra modak

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Six Group:None

Lionel B. Halder

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Six Group:None

TAHSIN FERDOUS

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Six Group:None

Samir Khan

Section:C Roll:18
Class:Six Group:None

ABDULLAH WADUD SADI

Section:C Roll:11
Class:Six Group:None

SHAHAPORAN SAKI

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Six Group:None

HASIN ISLAM SHAFEI

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Six Group:None

SAFWAN SADIQIN SHAYAN

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Six Group:None

md. shahriar kauchar rohan

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Six Group:None

SAHIL RABBY

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Six Group:None

Samiullah Talha

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Six Group:None

MOHAMMAD JUNAYED HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Six Group:None

Ismam Abrar Raj

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Six Group:None

Mehedi Hasan Shuvo

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Six Group:None

Zabel Noor

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Tahrim Ashraf Labib

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Six Group:None

Iyman Khan

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Six Group:None

Samiulla Samir

Section:C Roll:32
Class:Six Group:None

Md Mohtasim Jarif

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Six Group:None

Mahathir Mohammad Ronak

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Six Group:None

Raihanur Rahim Taskin

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Six Group:None

Sadhman Ahmed Khan

Section:C Roll:27
Class:Six Group:None

Shihab Mehbub Lamim

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Six Group:None

Md Faisal Mahmud Apon

Section:C Roll:6
Class:Six Group:None

Salman Bin Mahbubur Ayan

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Six Group:None

Md Mahtab Uddin

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Six Group:None

Md Rohan

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Six Group:None

Abdullah As Sami

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Six Group:None

Md Tamim

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Six Group:None

Al Amin

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Six Group:None

Nahid Ahmed

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Six Group:None

Md Farhan Talukder

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Six Group:None

Hujaifa Fatin Njjum

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Six Group:None

H M SAIFI SOHAEL

Section:C Roll:52
Class:Six Group:None

Md Yeasin Arafat

Section:C Roll:54
Class:Six Group:None

ABDULLAHI AJHI AZAN

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Six Group:None

MD ADNAN MAHMUD RAFEE

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Six Group:None

A.R. RAHMAN AMBI

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Six Group:None

MD TAWSIR KHAN

Section:C Roll:51
Class:Six Group:None

Mostaque Ahmed

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Six Group:None

MD KAMRUL ISLAM RUHAN

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Six Group:None

MD. SAMIR

Section:C Roll:53
Class:Six Group:None

Md Akash

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Six Group:None

Faris Chowdhury

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Six Group:None

Tahmid Hasan

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Six Group:None

Sukur Mohammad Mostafa

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Six Group:None

Anas Sakar

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Six Group:None

A B Siddik Mahin

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Six Group:None

Sayed Umayer Ahmmed

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Six Group:None

MOHSIN AREFIN NOWSHAD

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Six Group:None

TAYSIR ADEEB NOOR

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Six Group:None

TORIQUL ISLAM

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Six Group:None

TASFIQUL ISLAM BHUIYAN

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Six Group:None

MD. ARAFAT HOSSAIN ABIR

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Six Group:None

Fihad Hassan

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Six Group:None

Md. Umayer Harun

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Six Group:None

Nusrat Hossain

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Seven Group:None

Tabassum Nur Mim

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Seven Group:None

Sanika Binta Jaman

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Seven Group:None

Fahmida Khanum

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Seven Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous Zaima

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Seven Group:None

Kabirun Nesa

Section:A Roll:1500
Class:Seven Group:None

Sifratun Nahar

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Seven Group:None

Umma Tasmiya Khan Usha

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Seven Group:None

Wafa Zarin Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Seven Group:None

Jara Hosain Afrin

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Seven Group:None

Farjana Jyoti Mim

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Seven Group:None

Sadia Afrin Moon

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Seven Group:None

Mobbasera Ali Roza

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Seven Group:None

Ispita Safa Lamha

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Seven Group:None

Faiza Afiya

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Seven Group:None

Moshara Ranha Borno

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Seven Group:None

Fatema Rahman Khusbu

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Seven Group:None

Sovhana Akter Soha

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Seven Group:None

Sadia Afrin

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Seven Group:None

JANNATUL NAIMA

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Seven Group:None

MSD. SUBHAN SUBHA

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Seven Group:None

TASNIM BINTE SIDDIKI

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Seven Group:None

APSHORA RANI DATTA

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Seven Group:None

JANNATUL FERDOUS

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Seven Group:None

Tamima Islam

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Seven Group:None

Mahima Afrin Riyana

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Seven Group:None

Anika Siddika

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Seven Group:None

Sadia Afroz Kaya

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Seven Group:None

Lamia Akter Ahona

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Seven Group:None

Maria Akter

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Seven Group:None

Sanjida Akter Shopna

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Seven Group:None

Sumaiya

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Seven Group:None

Mahinur Akter Ohi

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Seven Group:None

NAFISA ANJUM

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Seven Group:None

Mrittika Hasan Aniu

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Seven Group:None

Sanjida Akter

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Seven Group:None

Hamima Rahman Ramisa

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Seven Group:None

Afreen

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Seven Group:None

Ummey Masiat Laiba

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Seven Group:None

Umme Umara Ikra

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Seven Group:None

Myshara Ahmed

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Seven Group:None

Deepty Rany Mitro

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Seven Group:None

Diba Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Seven Group:None

Rudaiba Chowdhury Faiza

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Seven Group:None

mosammd tanha aktar

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Seven Group:None

HAFSATUNNSA

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Seven Group:None

HADIQA IRFAN

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Seven Group:None

jannatul baki peranti

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Seven Group:None

Sabrina Fayet Sakin

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Seven Group:None

Fedia Amin

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Seven Group:None

Sumaiya Akter

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Seven Group:None

Ayesha Afrin Esha

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Seven Group:None

Mushfika Tabassum

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Seven Group:None

Mahir Sultana

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Seven Group:None

Mehjabin Hossain Manha

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Seven Group:None

Nusaiba Rahman

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Seven Group:None

Nabeeha Wafa

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Seven Group:None

Mashiyat Hossain Arshi

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Seven Group:None

MEGHLA

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Seven Group:None

PRETI

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Seven Group:None

MUSARRAT JABIA

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Seven Group:None

FAHIMA SULTAN

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Seven Group:None

Mst Joti Akhter Rumi

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Seven Group:None

Roti Akhter Sumi

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Seven Group:None

Umme Kulsum

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Seven Group:None

Farzana Begum Lamia

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Seven Group:None

Humayra Binte Alam

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Seven Group:None

Adrita Mahjabin Monami

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Seven Group:None

Fatema Tahmida

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Seven Group:None

Rafina

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Seven Group:None

Jaita podder

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Seven Group:None

YEANA YAKUB ARSHI

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Seven Group:None

Nafisa Islam

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Seven Group:None

MITHILA BHOWMIK

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Seven Group:None

RUBAYYAT JAHAN MIM

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Seven Group:None

MST JANNATUN NESA

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Seven Group:None

Tasmiya Jahan

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Seven Group:None

Jannatul Fardaus

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Seven Group:None

Tahira Islam

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Seven Group:None

Mansura Jahan Mithila

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Seven Group:None

Joya Sarker Annona

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Seven Group:None

Saba Hasan Taha

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Seven Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous Ramia

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Seven Group:None

Khandoker Ayesha Tonima

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Seven Group:None

Imtiaz Ahmmed

Section:A Roll:61
Class:Seven Group:None

Redwan Ahammed Akash

Section:A Roll:63
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Kiron Raze

Section:A Roll:65
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Hazrat Ali Prottoy

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Seven Group:None

Nahiyan Islam

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Seven Group:None

S M Raian Kamal

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Samiul Islam

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Seven Group:None

Mahatab Al Abrar Israk

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Tayef Tamzid

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Seven Group:None

Mushfikur Rahman Ifad

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Seven Group:None

Shariar Wasif Mahin

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Zunnun Khan

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Rajwan Meher Ayan

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Seven Group:None

MOHAMMAD TASBIUL HASAN FAHIM

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Seven Group:None

Tauhidul hoque taskin touki

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Seven Group:None

ZARIF BIN ZAKIR

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Seven Group:None

Jihan Hasan Aridro

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Seven Group:None

MD.ASHRAFUL ALAM AHANAF

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Seven Group:None

TASEEN AL HASAN

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Seven Group:None

SHAKHAYAT ISLAM

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Seven Group:None

Ahnaf Habib Tanim

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Seven Group:None

MD AHNAF SAMI

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Seven Group:None

ARIAN NIHAL

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Al Amin

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Seven Group:None

MD. ABU HURAYRA

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Seven Group:None

Minhaj Mursalin Alif

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Akib Tahasin Dib

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Seven Group:None

Tamzid Rahman

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Seven Group:None

Bellal Hossain Badhon

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Seven Group:None

Shuvo Islam Mamun

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Seven Group:None

Arich Kabir

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Seven Group:None

Ibadat Hasan Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Seven Group:None

Mahi Ahmed Mohin

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Seven Group:None

Abdullah Al Ruhan

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Seven Group:None

Jahidul Islam

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Sha Imam Hossain Ahnaf

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Seven Group:None

Tahsan Mahmud

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Seven Group:None

Al Wazid Islam Yasin

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Seven Group:None

MD. NUBAIR HASAN

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Seven Group:None

SAIFE ISLAM

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Seven Group:None

Naim Islam

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Ramim Islam

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Seven Group:None

Abdur Rahim Sahal

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Abdullah

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Seven Group:None

Safayat Rafiuzzaman

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Raiyan Islam Alif

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Was Kuruni

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Seven Group:None

Salman Farchi Soron

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Ariyan Hawlader

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Seyam Sarwar

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Samsul Haque Siyam

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Alif Hossain Siyam

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Seven Group:None

Mohammad Abdullah Al Adif

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Jamiul Islam Sadif

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Samir Hossain Rafi

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Nur Jawad Khan

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Seven Group:None

Ayat Ahmed Azaan

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Seven Group:None

Al Tahir Nadvi

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Seven Group:None

SAMID REZA PRODHAN

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Seven Group:None

MD. ABU BAKAR SIDDIK MOSTAKIN

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Seven Group:None

Mohammad Tausif Karim

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Seven Group:None

Mohammad Tahsin Imran

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Galip Ahamed

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Siam

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Seven Group:None

Abdul Wadud Hossain Nihal

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Seven Group:None

Mohammd Tonmoy Reza Tahsin

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Seven Group:None

Tahsif Khan

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Seven Group:None

Amin Ifath

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Seven Group:None

Raiyan Imam

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Rafi Chowdhiry

Section:B Roll:38
Class:Seven Group:None

MD. MIRAJ KHAN

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Seven Group:None

MD JONAYET HOSSAN

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Seven Group:None

MOHAMMED HASIN ISHRAK KHAN

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Seven Group:None

MOSTOFA AMIR IAFIR

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Seven Group:None

SAKIB AL HASAN

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Ariful Islam Ranvir

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Seven Group:None

Tahsin Bilah

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Ismail Hossain Siam

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Seven Group:None

Imtiaz Khan

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Tahmid Chowdhury

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Seven Group:None

Mohammad Sayem

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Seven Group:None

AdiAt faiz ishan

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Seven Group:None

Faiaz Mahmud

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Seven Group:None

MAHDE IFRAN SACHHA

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Seven Group:None

MD. SAMIUL EVAN

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Seven Group:None

NABIR NUR PROHOR

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Tahsin Islam

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Imtiaz Hassan Sadman

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Sajid Hasan Sikder

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Seven Group:None

Abrar Jawad

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Seven Group:None

Ishtiak Ahmed Uzan

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Seven Group:None

Masbin Sadvi Ariyan

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Seam

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Seven Group:None

Raisul Ahmed Rohan

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Mahinur Rahman

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Abu Lais Rafsan

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Saif Sadat

Section:C Roll:32
Class:Seven Group:None

Tawsil Islam Rahat

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Arafat Islam

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Seven Group:None

Mahir Absar Hossain

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Seven Group:None

Niloy Guha

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Seven Group:None

Hrithik Kumar Saha

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Seven Group:None

Zarif Ahsan

Section:C Roll:27
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Reham

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Seven Group:None

Sheikh Fardin

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Abdul Muhit Khan Mehed

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Seven Group:None

Adib Ahsan

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Seven Group:None

Zarif Tahmid

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Saif Al Sadi

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Seven Group:None

Omar Faruk Joy

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Seven Group:None

Washim Rahman

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Seven Group:None

Md. Shariar Nafiz

Section:C Roll:23
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Zisan

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Seven Group:None

Sadat Shakawat

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Seven Group:None

Delson halder galpo

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Seven Group:None

Enrajit Bapari Joy

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Seven Group:None

SATTWIK CHAKRABORTY

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Seven Group:None

DIBYO SAHA

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Seven Group:None

Alvi Hossain

Section:C Roll:15
Class:Seven Group:None

JAWAD NAHI

Section:C Roll:8
Class:Seven Group:None

ROHAN AHAMED ALVI

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Seven Group:None

OMOR FAROQUE FAHIM

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Seven Group:None

SHEIK AZAN

Section:C Roll:6
Class:Seven Group:None

ORCHIR BHUIYA

Section:C Roll:11
Class:Seven Group:None

Pritom Singha

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Seven Group:None

Durjoy Debnath

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Azwad Hossain Nibir

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Seven Group:None

Taaseen Islam

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Seven Group:None

Badol Islam

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Alif Shafin

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Mahmudullah Rifat

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Seven Group:None

Siam Ahmad Shawon

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Seven Group:None

Khan Mominur Rahman Loban

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Ayman Islam

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Seven Group:None

Ramjan Hossain

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Seven Group:None

Md Tamim Iqbal

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Seven Group:None

Nabagato Sen Gupta

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Seven Group:None

MD. TAHSIN ISLAM SAYEED

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Seven Group:None

ABDUL AHAD ALIF

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Seven Group:None

ABDUL OADUD ARAF

Section:C Roll:51
Class:Seven Group:None

Somrat Chandro Shil

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Seven Group:None

Abijit Chandro Bormon

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Seven Group:None

Prapto Datta Shristo

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Seven Group:None

Samia Khanom Oishe

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Eight Group:None

Mst Fatema Afrin

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Eight Group:None

Bushra Jahan Zara

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Eight Group:None

Maysha Akther

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Eight Group:None

Tanjina Zaman Anisha

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Eight Group:None

Samiha Akter

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Eight Group:None

Lamiya Akter Priyanka

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Eight Group:None

Tazin Hafiz

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Eight Group:None

Rabaya Afrida Tuba

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Eight Group:None

Maimuna Khandaker Mim

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Eight Group:None

Jannatul Ferdous Eshika

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Eight Group:None

Moriom Binte Mahmud Udrity

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Eight Group:None

Hasna Hena Shanta

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Eight Group:None

Masuma Akter Munni

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Eight Group:None

Afrin Binte Arif

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Eight Group:None

Apifa Islam

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Eight Group:None

Poroma Ghose

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Eight Group:None

Rahima Akter

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Eight Group:None

ANZUM AFRIN AKSA

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Eight Group:None

KEYA MONI

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Eight Group:None

MARIUM RAHMAN FARIHA

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Eight Group:None

NUSRAT ISLAM

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Eight Group:None

Tasfiya Tabussum

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Eight Group:None

Jannatul Maria

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Eight Group:None

ANIKA TASNIM

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Eight Group:None

Nusaiba Jannat Nowrin

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Eight Group:None

Mahia Islam Mimi

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Eight Group:None

AFNAN FATEMA ORPITA

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Eight Group:None

Nusrat Jahan sadia

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Eight Group:None

TASHNIM SARA

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Eight Group:None

Afsana Akhter Prova

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Eight Group:None

Labanna Mojumder

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Eight Group:None

Jarin Sultana Surovee

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Eight Group:None

Fatima Nanziba

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Eight Group:None

Fatema Akter

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Eight Group:None

Fariha Yasmin Rifa

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Eight Group:None

Khundkar Ayesha Shahriyar

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Eight Group:None

Umme Honey

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Eight Group:None

Fatema Bin Hossain

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Eight Group:None

Sinthia Akter

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Eight Group:None

Afrin Sulatana

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Eight Group:None

AFRIN AKTER MAYA

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Eight Group:None

AISHA SIDDIKA JUMA

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Eight Group:None

FAHMIDA TAHSIN

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Eight Group:None

Mohima

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Eight Group:None

SUFIA BINTE FAROOQ AHONA

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Eight Group:None

NUSAIBA ISLAM

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Eight Group:None

Iffat Kareema

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Eight Group:None

Monira Mahmuda

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Eight Group:None

Serajum Manira

Section:B Roll:116
Class:Eight Group:None

MST SHARMIN KHATUN

Section:B Roll:101
Class:Eight Group:None

ASIYA AKTER LABONNO

Section:B Roll:102
Class:Eight Group:None

JANNATUL FERDOUS ESHA

Section:B Roll:103
Class:Eight Group:None

MONIRA AKTER SHIFA

Section:B Roll:104
Class:Eight Group:None

Arkita Ali Anta

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Eight Group:None

Umme Hafsa

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Eight Group:None

Tazkia Afrin Anta

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Eight Group:None

Fatema Khan Sarha

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Eight Group:None

Kaniz Farzana Rupa

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Eight Group:None

Faiza Islam

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Eight Group:None

Jannatul Anhar

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Eight Group:None

Jannatuladnin Yeasha

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Eight Group:None

Isfat Jahan Annisa

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Eight Group:None

Tanmina Akther Mim

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Eight Group:None

Abida Noor

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Eight Group:None

Naznin Sultana

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Eight Group:None

Taslima Akter

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Eight Group:None

Inur Hawlader

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Eight Group:None

Noor Tabassum Nayla

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Eight Group:None

Fahina Najmin

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Eight Group:None

Rabeya Akter Choa

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Eight Group:None

Sahara Islam Roshni

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Eight Group:None

Sumaya Binta Sathi

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Eight Group:None

Rasidul Amin

Section:C Roll:101
Class:Eight Group:None

Abrar Tajwar Turja

Section:A Roll:43
Class:Eight Group:None

Muhammad Zalaluddin Mustafa Zalal

Section:A Roll:1
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Mahbub Alom Santo

Section:A Roll:6
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Mahinul Haque Rafi

Section:A Roll:23
Class:Eight Group:None

Mazhab Jarif Mallick Soyad

Section:A Roll:44
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Farhan Tanvir

Section:A Roll:26
Class:Eight Group:None

Nahin Munkar Nihan

Section:A Roll:45
Class:Eight Group:None

Ismail Sayed Dihan

Section:A Roll:57
Class:Eight Group:None

Sahadat Hossain Rafi

Section:A Roll:29
Class:Eight Group:None

Raian Mahmud Khan

Section:A Roll:11
Class:Eight Group:None

Yasin Arafat

Section:A Roll:7
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Al Hasani Zihad

Section:A Roll:15
Class:Eight Group:None

Tanvir Hossain

Section:A Roll:20
Class:Eight Group:None

Rakin Arefin

Section:A Roll:16
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Abir

Section:A Roll:10
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Oji Uddin Chowdhury

Section:A Roll:38
Class:Eight Group:None

Muntahi Mollik Lami

Section:A Roll:14
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Sopnil Sikder

Section:A Roll:50
Class:Eight Group:None

Alza Kadir

Section:A Roll:49
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Shuaib Islam

Section:A Roll:8
Class:Eight Group:None

Mayem Alim Nadim

Section:A Roll:48
Class:Eight Group:None

UDDIN AHAMED GIAS

Section:A Roll:56
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. RAHATUL ISLAM RAHAT

Section:A Roll:55
Class:Eight Group:None

ABDULLAH IBNE MASUD

Section:A Roll:53
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Shakawat

Section:A Roll:58
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. ZAHID HASSAN

Section:A Roll:54
Class:Eight Group:None

Sazidul Islam Sazid

Section:A Roll:52
Class:Eight Group:None

Sarowar Hussain

Section:A Roll:51
Class:Eight Group:None

Didarul Hossain Tanvir

Section:A Roll:47
Class:Eight Group:None

Tanim Mahmud

Section:A Roll:41
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Yousuf Abdullah

Section:A Roll:46
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Safat Sadekin

Section:A Roll:40
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Saymur Rahman

Section:A Roll:42
Class:Eight Group:None

Mahadi Rahman

Section:A Roll:13
Class:Eight Group:None

NAIMUL HASAN NAIM

Section:A Roll:36
Class:Eight Group:None

SHIHAB AHMED ASFI

Section:A Roll:21
Class:Eight Group:None

ABU MUSA

Section:A Roll:17
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. ABU HURIARA

Section:A Roll:33
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. SADIF AL HASAN

Section:A Roll:22
Class:Eight Group:None

ABDUR ROHEM REFAT

Section:A Roll:19
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. KAMRUL HASAN SHAON

Section:A Roll:34
Class:Eight Group:None

SAMIN IBNE ZAHIR

Section:A Roll:35
Class:Eight Group:None

HAFIZUR RAHMAN RAFIN

Section:A Roll:9
Class:Eight Group:None

IFTEKHAR RoSUL khan

Section:A Roll:4
Class:Eight Group:None

Nur Alam

Section:A Roll:28
Class:Eight Group:None

AFNAN BIN SHAMSUDDIN

Section:A Roll:27
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Sojib Ahmed

Section:A Roll:24
Class:Eight Group:None

TASHIN MOKTAR

Section:A Roll:32
Class:Eight Group:None

EKRAM MAHMUD

Section:A Roll:37
Class:Eight Group:None

Shariar Siam

Section:A Roll:2
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Adib Sikder

Section:A Roll:25
Class:Eight Group:None

Md.siam Islam Yeasin

Section:A Roll:39
Class:Eight Group:None

Yeasin Arafat

Section:A Roll:5
Class:Eight Group:None

Mohammad Abrar Sakib Khan

Section:A Roll:3
Class:Eight Group:None

Tonmoy Mahmud Riyon

Section:A Roll:31
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Radhwan Ibny Belal

Section:A Roll:30
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Shamiul Islam

Section:A Roll:12
Class:Eight Group:None

Abu Amer Mugdho

Section:A Roll:18
Class:Eight Group:None

Sabid islam

Section:B Roll:36
Class:Eight Group:None

Ariq Mahmud

Section:B Roll:30
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Alvi Hossain

Section:B Roll:25
Class:Eight Group:None

Tanzim Hossain

Section:B Roll:28
Class:Eight Group:None

A M Arifin Rahman Khan

Section:B Roll:42
Class:Eight Group:None

Sajid Rahman

Section:B Roll:13
Class:Eight Group:None

Abu Sufiyan

Section:B Roll:9
Class:Eight Group:None

Asikur Rahman H-mim

Section:B Roll:33
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Omar Nafiu

Section:B Roll:37
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Masuduzzaman Mahin

Section:B Roll:8
Class:Eight Group:None

Arfan Khan

Section:B Roll:16
Class:Eight Group:None

Golam Rohan Mostafa

Section:B Roll:23
Class:Eight Group:None

Talha Bin Hasan

Section:B Roll:19
Class:Eight Group:None

md.abdulla al jisan

Section:B Roll:20
Class:Eight Group:None

md masud rana

Section:B Roll:22
Class:Eight Group:None

SHEIKH KASHIF BIN FAISAL

Section:B Roll:11
Class:Eight Group:None

soyed mohammad sakib uddin

Section:B Roll:34
Class:Eight Group:None

MAHID IBN SABIT

Section:B Roll:15
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. KHAMIN AHMED SIFAT

Section:B Roll:14
Class:Eight Group:None

MUBTASIM AL HASAN ROHAN

Section:B Roll:41
Class:Eight Group:None

SABIK BIN SOLAIMAN

Section:B Roll:40
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. KAUSAR MAHMUD KAKAN

Section:B Roll:29
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. MERAJUL ISLAM CHOWDHURY

Section:B Roll:17
Class:Eight Group:None

SHAHADUZZAMAN

Section:B Roll:26
Class:Eight Group:None

MEHEDI HASAN MAHIM

Section:B Roll:7
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Mansif Rahman

Section:B Roll:44
Class:Eight Group:None

S M Salman

Section:B Roll:43
Class:Eight Group:None

Azman Khan

Section:B Roll:50
Class:Eight Group:None

ABDULLAH IBN HASHEM

Section:B Roll:49
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. WAHID KHAN TANMAY

Section:B Roll:48
Class:Eight Group:None

Emon Hasan

Section:B Roll:47
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Salahuddin Saud Lam

Section:B Roll:45
Class:Eight Group:None

Fahim Hossain

Section:B Roll:46
Class:Eight Group:None

Azim Rahmatullah

Section:B Roll:3
Class:Eight Group:None

Rafin Rahman

Section:B Roll:24
Class:Eight Group:None

Jaber Abdullah

Section:B Roll:18
Class:Eight Group:None

Safidul Islam Bhuiyan

Section:B Roll:21
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Tahsin Ahmad

Section:B Roll:12
Class:Eight Group:None

Moiu Jamadder Anas

Section:B Roll:5
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Redoyan Ahmad

Section:B Roll:39
Class:Eight Group:None

Al-ahnaf

Section:B Roll:35
Class:Eight Group:None

Shariar Rubayet

Section:B Roll:6
Class:Eight Group:None

Siam Hossain

Section:B Roll:4
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Abidur Rahman Abid

Section:B Roll:32
Class:Eight Group:None

Al Fahad

Section:B Roll:27
Class:Eight Group:None

Imtiaz Hossain Alvi

Section:B Roll:1
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Rehanoor Zaman

Section:B Roll:10
Class:Eight Group:None

Sarwar Hossain Thasin

Section:B Roll:31
Class:Eight Group:None

Shaifullha Al Ilman

Section:B Roll:2
Class:Eight Group:None

Kifayat Mahiuzzaman

Section:C Roll:22
Class:Eight Group:None

Abrarul Haque Afif

Section:C Roll:24
Class:Eight Group:None

Sayem Hawlader

Section:C Roll:33
Class:Eight Group:None

Abir Siddik Abid

Section:C Roll:30
Class:Eight Group:None

Yaseer Alam

Section:C Roll:17
Class:Eight Group:None

Tahsin Islam Siam

Section:C Roll:45
Class:Eight Group:None

Arithra Gain

Section:C Roll:18
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Fardin Al Amin

Section:C Roll:48
Class:Eight Group:None

Adnan Islam Orko

Section:C Roll:12
Class:Eight Group:None

Arnob Hosen Araf

Section:C Roll:57
Class:Eight Group:None

Abdul Tamim

Section:C Roll:20
Class:Eight Group:None

Mahim Arafat

Section:C Roll:28
Class:Eight Group:None

Samium Islam Digonto

Section:C Roll:10
Class:Eight Group:None

Md .Raj

Section:C Roll:34
Class:Eight Group:None

Debjith Saha

Section:C Roll:21
Class:Eight Group:None

Labib Abrar Malitha

Section:C Roll:58
Class:Eight Group:None

Mehtab Hossain Munna

Section:C Roll:56
Class:Eight Group:None

Tasin Mahmud

Section:C Roll:55
Class:Eight Group:None

Abrar Mohaimin Romo

Section:C Roll:51
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Hasibur Rahma Sadaf

Section:C Roll:52
Class:Eight Group:None

Zarif Abdullah

Section:C Roll:49
Class:Eight Group:None

Abdullah Hossain

Section:C Roll:50
Class:Eight Group:None

Tuhin Muhammad Naim

Section:C Roll:53
Class:Eight Group:None

Md Shafkat Hossain Tasfiq

Section:C Roll:54
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. SABBIR MOLLAH

Section:C Roll:46
Class:Eight Group:None

ISRAFIL SHEIKH

Section:C Roll:31
Class:Eight Group:None

KISHAN KANTI PANDIT

Section:C Roll:13
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. SAFFAT MAHDAN

Section:C Roll:5
Class:Eight Group:None

MD AMINUR ISLAM

Section:C Roll:35
Class:Eight Group:None

SULTAN

Section:C Roll:25
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. SHOAEB HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:16
Class:Eight Group:None

DEBOPRIO CHAKRABARTEE

Section:C Roll:4
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. TANBIR HOSSAIN SHUVO

Section:C Roll:7
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. MONIR HOSSAIN

Section:C Roll:19
Class:Eight Group:None

SWAPNIL ACHARZEE

Section:C Roll:1
Class:Eight Group:None

SAIMON UDDIN

Section:C Roll:44
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. RAKIBUL ALAM

Section:C Roll:37
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. AKIB HASAN

Section:C Roll:9
Class:Eight Group:None

CHANCHAL BHOWMIK DURJOY

Section:C Roll:41
Class:Eight Group:None

Jayad Bin Jhangir

Section:C Roll:14
Class:Eight Group:None

Salman Mohiuddin MAZUMDER

Section:C Roll:43
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Imtiaj Hasan Labib

Section:C Roll:29
Class:Eight Group:None

MD. SIAM

Section:C Roll:38
Class:Eight Group:None

Nahidul Islam Nahid

Section:C Roll:47
Class:Eight Group:None

SABIK MUHTADI NAIR

Section:C Roll:2
Class:Eight Group:None

Jaouad Habib Tahashin

Section:C Roll:36
Class:Eight Group:None

Sajid Hasan Nafi

Section:C Roll:39
Class:Eight Group:None

Md. Masfuk Alam Rohit

Section:C Roll:40
Class:Eight Group:None

Abir Mozumder Faiyaz

Section:C Roll:26
Class:Eight Group:None

Sree Bibek Pashi

Section:C Roll:42
Class:Eight Group:None

Sheikh Md Injamam Alam Tanjim

Section:C Roll:3
Class:Eight Group:None